1.           

DATA

ORARIO

PARROCCHIA

          2.           

09/02/2019

18,00

S. Maria del Carmelo, Crotone

          3.           

24/04/2019

17:00

Annunziata,  Mesoraca

          4.           

25/04/2019

11,00

SS. Annunziata, Cutro

          5.           

27/04/2019

18,00

S. Maria Assunta, Roccabernarda

          6.           

28/04/2019

18,30

S. Chiara, Crotone

          7.           

04/05/2019

18,00

S. Nicola Pontefice, Petilia Policastro

          8.           

05/05/2019

10,30

S. Nicola Vescovo, Casabona

          9.           

05/05/2019

18,00

Cristi Risorto, Steccato di Cutro

        10.         

05/05/2019

10,00

S. Giovanni Battista, Apriglianello

        11.         

12/05/2019

10.30

SS. Rosario in Crotone

        12.         

18/05/2019

18,00

SS. Crocifisso, Cutro

        13.         

12/05/2019

 

SS.  Cosma e Damiano

        14.         

24/05/2019

18.00

LE CASTELLA

        15.         

25/05/2019

18,00

SS. Crocifisso, Cutro

        16.         

25/05/2019

18,00

S. Nicola Vescovo,  Melissa

        17.         

26/05/2019

17.00

S. MARIA DELLA SANITA STRONGOLI

        18.         

26/05/2019

17,00

Cattedrale, S. Severina

        19.         

26/05/2019

10,30

Maria Immacolata, Botricello

        20.         

26/05/2019

10,30

S. Michele Arcangelo, Belcastro

        21.         

26/05/2019

18,00

S. Antonio, Crotone

        22.         

26/05/2019

10.30

San Tommaso d’Aquino Altilia

        23.         

29/05/2019

18,00

Maria SS. del Soccorso, S. M. Mar.

        24.         

01/06/2019

17,00

Ss. Trinità e Ss. Salvatore, Belvedere

        25.         

01/06/2019

18,00

Foresta, Petilia Policastro

        26.         

01/06/2019

18,00

S. Rania, Caccuri

        27.         

02/06/2019

10.30

CERVA

        28.         

02/06/2019

10,30

Maria Madre della Chiesa, Crotone

        29.         

02/06/2019

10,30

S. Martino, Rocca di Neto

        30.         

02/06/2019

11,00

S. Anna, Isola C.R.

        31.         

02/06/2019

18,00

Maria Madre della Chiesa, Crotone

        32.         

02/06/2019

11,00

Maria Mad. D. Chiesa, Torretta di Crucoli

        33.         

08/06/2019

19,00

S. Antonio di Padova, Cirò M.na

        34.         

08/06/2019

17,00

Maria Assunta O ad Nives, (Isola C.R)

        35.         

09/06/2019

10,00

Maria Assunta O ad Nives, (Isola C.R)

        36.         

09/06/2019

11,00

S. Nicola V. , S. Nicola dell’Alto

        37.         

09/06/2019

17,00

Maria Assunta O ad Nives, (Isola C.R)

        38.         

09/06/2019

10,30

S. Nicodemo,  Cirò Marina

        39.         

09/06/2019

10,30

S. Andrea Apostolo, Marcedusa

        40.         

09/06/2019

18,00

Beata Vergine del Carmelo, Torre Melissa

        41.         

09/06/2019

10,00

S. Dionigi Cattedrale, Crotone

        42.         

09/06/2019

18,00

S.M. Maggiore, Petilia Policastro

        43.         

29/06/2019

18.00

VERZINO

        44.         

16/06/2019

10.30

ANDALI

        45.         

23/06/2019

11,30

Beata Vergine del Carmelo, Pagliarelle

        46.         

23/06/2019

11,00

Maria Ss. Immacolata, Castelsilano

        47.         

30/06/2019

17,00

S. Teodoro, Cerenzia

        48.         

09/06/2019

11.00

S. MENNA CIRO S.

        49.         

09/0/2019

11.

S. CATALDO